Labor Day Golf: Qualifying schedule

Published 10:08 pm Wednesday, August 25, 2021

Women’s Championship Qualifing Rounds

  

Sunday AM

11:30

Adams, Allison

Busby, Brooke

Women’s

Sunday AM

11:30

Yatawara, Grace

Yatawara, Lily

Def Champs

Sunday AM

11:40

Calhoun, Beth

Morris, Susan

Women’s

Sunday AM

11:40

Fraley, Carmen

Gwillim, Sara

Women’s

Sunday AM

11:50

Comadoll, Kari

Graham, Shari

Women’s

Sunday AM

11:50

Pritchard, Suzette

Waddell, Hannah

Women’s

Men’s 65+ Qualifying

  

Friday PM

10:30

Rendleman, Dick

Troxler, Bill

S. Sr.

Friday PM

10:30

Roueche, David

Vail, Steve

S. Sr.

Friday PM

10:40

Applewhite, Gary

Mueller, Nick

S. Sr.

Friday PM

10:40

Cash, Jim

Rendleman, Paul

S. Sr.

Friday PM

10:50

Laws, Leonard

Morris, Johnny

S. Sr.

Friday PM

10:50

Miller, Gene

Smith, Melvin

S. Sr.

Friday PM

11:00

Brunelle, Dennis

Harwood, Dean

S. Sr.

Friday PM

11:00

Christy, Jim

Vanpelt, Harry

S. Sr.

Friday PM

11:10

Bingham, Randy

Ridenhour, Rick

S. Sr.

Friday PM

11:10

Bradshaw, Perry

Swarringen, Billy

S. Sr.

Saturday AM

9:00

Mangum, Bob

Shirk, Ron

S. Sr.

Saturday AM

9:00

Petrea, Larry

Pope, Ray

S. Sr.

Saturday AM

9:10

Lynch, Jim

Summerlin, Grandy

S. Sr.

Saturday AM

9:10

Spader, Guy

Stephens, Dave

S. Sr.

Saturday PM

1:20

Beard, Bryce

Beard, Gaines

S. Sr.

Saturday PM

1:20

Norris, Eric

Porter, Andy

S. Sr.

Sunday AM

8:30

Arrowood, David

Medinger, Barry

S. Sr.

Sunday AM

8:30

Medinger, Grey

Priddy, Russ

S. Sr.

Sunday AM

8:40

Andrews, Gus

Goodman, Jim

S. Sr.

Sunday AM

10:50

Henderlite, John

Kyger, John

Def Champs

Men’s 55+ Qualifying

  

Friday PM

11:20

Boley, Joey

Cobb, Richard

Sr.

Friday PM

11:20

Chappell, Greg

Glenn, Doug

Sr.

Friday PM

11:30

Anderson, Tom

Hammond, Troy

Sr.

Friday PM

11:30

Mills, Chris

Ritchie, Mark

Sr.

Friday PM

11:40

Eidson, Wally

Fesperman, Gary

Sr.

Friday PM

11:40

Honeycutt, Kip

Wheet, Tim

Sr.

Friday PM

11:50

Corriher, Clark

Helms, Steve

Sr.

Friday PM

11:50

Davis, Randy

Howell, Brian

Sr.

Friday PM

12:00

DeRhodes, Jim

Hubbard, Jim

Sr.

Friday PM

12:00

Hinson, Ken

Riddle, Randy

Sr.

Friday PM

12:10

Kyles, Curtis

Patterson, Rufty

Sr.

Friday PM

12:10

McDaniel, Mallory

Pickett, Rick

Sr.

Friday PM

12:20

Alexander, Darryl

Sukkasem, Yuthapong

Sr.

Friday PM

12:20

Boltz, Bob

Jisadowski, Thomas

Sr.

Friday PM

12:30

Comadoll, Chip

Wright, Jerry

Sr.

Friday PM

12:30

Jernigan, Robert

Shoaf, Robert

Def Champs

Saturday AM

8:10

Brady, Scott

Stolsworth, Bruce

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:10

Gegorek, Steve

Honeycutt, Steve

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:20

Fagg, Scott

Thomas, Curt

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:20

Mills, Mike

Mothershead, Gene

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:30

Flynn, Ames

Rae, Craig

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:30

Jordan, Stan

Stevens, Jay

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:40

Albricht, Faron

Rolla, Keith

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:40

Carroll, Bart

Smith, Kenny

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:50

Blume, Michael

Evans, Terry

Sr.

Saturday AM

8:50

Casmus, Bob

Habeeb, Mark

Sr.

Saturday PM

1:30

Barefoot, Alan

Struzick, John

Sr.

Saturday PM

1:30

Chambers, David

Jarnagin, Richard

Sr.

Sunday AM

8:40

Holshouser, Jeff

Valley, Chuck

Sr.

Sunday AM

8:50

Creeger, Greg

Plummer, Dale

Sr.

Sunday AM

8:50

Putnam, Steve

Shaver, Tim

Sr.

Sunday AM

9:00

Benfield, George

Cobb, Brad

Sr.

Sunday AM

9:00

Stockford, Bill

Stockford, Chuck

Sr.

Men’s Championship & Open Qualifying

Friday PM

12:40

Chapman, Jeff

Currin, Madison

Open

Friday PM

12:40

McGinnis, Mickey

Weber, Taylor

Open

Friday PM

12:50

Dorsett, Keith

Honeycutt, Ryan

Open

Friday PM

12:50

Dorsett, Michael

Phillips, Brandon

Open

Friday PM

1:00

Alcorn, Clark

Brincefield, Josh

Open

Friday PM

1:00

Chris Owen

Ken Clarke

Open

Friday PM

1:10

Correll, Jason

Correll, Seth

Open

Friday PM

1:10

Jensen, Chace

Jessup, Nathan

Open

Friday PM

1:20

Barnette,Jared

Lefler, Justin

Open

Friday PM

1:20

Nesbitt, Chris

Rae, Chris

Open

Friday PM

1:30

Clayton, Chad

Clayton, Chase

Open

Friday PM

1:30

Honeycutt, Bob

Hoskins, Guy

Open

Friday PM

1:40

McCulloh, Jonathan

White, Spencer

Open

Friday PM

1:40

Oden, Brad

Vennrick, Kyle

Open

Friday PM

1:50

Edens, Fletcher

Goodman, Ben

Open

Friday PM

1:50

Tuttle, Allen

Tuttle, Byron

Open

Friday PM

2:00

Huffstetler, Brian

James, Chris

Open

Friday PM

2:00

Jordan, Zack

Wheet, Matt

Open

Friday PM

2:10

Austin, Matt

Gryder, Matt

Open

Friday PM

2:10

Matney, Mark

Sexton, JR

Open

Friday PM

2:20

Coward, Chris

Heiser, Don

Open

Friday PM

2:20

Post, Abraham

Post, Jon

Open

Saturday AM

9:20

Lipe, Derek

Little, William

Def Champs

Saturday AM

9:20

McCoy, Chris

McCoy, John

Open

Saturday AM

9:30

Honeycutt, Josh

Ridenhour, Jason

Open

Saturday AM

9:30

Lowman, Conner

Lowman, Jamie

Open

Saturday AM

9:40

Barr, Charlie

Fowler, Will

Open

Saturday AM

9:40

Logan Shuping

Todd Shuping

Open

Saturday AM

9:50

Ajidra, Colline

Otile, Ronald

Open

Saturday AM

9:50

McIntyre, Dwayne

Vinson, Brad

Open

Saturday AM

10:00

Bernhardt, Jason

Lombard, Andy

Open

Saturday AM

10:00

Frick, Lee

Wray, Blake

Open

Saturday AM

10:10

Graeber, Charlie

Graeber, Luke

Open

Saturday AM

10:10

Szalay, Ryan

Weiker, Russ

Open

Saturday AM

10:20

Campbell, William

VanWagonberg, Mark

Open

Saturday AM

10:20

McIntyre, Robin

Morgan, Mike

Open

Saturday AM

10:30

Antosek, Alex

Antosek, Nick

Open

Saturday AM

10:30

Gibson, Devin

Shackleford, Chris

Open

Saturday AM

10:40

Bullock, Stephen

Chapman, Brian

Open

Saturday AM

10:40

Edwards, Eric

Nianouris, Alex

Open

Saturday AM

10:50

John Hinson

Neal Hiatt

Open

Saturday AM

10:50

Pritchard, Brian

Sparger, Jason

Open

Saturday AM

11:00

Bradshaw, Dwight

Jones, Greg

Open

Saturday AM

11:00

Johnson, Conner

Poor, Chris

Open

Saturday AM

11:10

Kyger, James

Kyger, John Jr

Open

Saturday AM

11:10

Stutts, Nick

Whitaker, Larry

Open

Saturday AM

11:20

Benfield, Shane

Lentz, Kevin

Open

Saturday AM

11:20

Kesler, Zack

Messenkopf, Rich

Open

Saturday AM

11:30

Leone, James

Morgan, Breenan

Open

Saturday AM

11:30

McGwire, Owen

Merrell, Landon

Open

Saturday AM

11:40

Higgins, Chris

Newby, Grady

Open

Saturday AM

11:40

Monteith, Adam

Newell, Jimmy

Open

Saturday AM

11:50

Black, Brad

Black, Jackson

Open

Saturday AM

11:50

Burleson, Aron

Spicer, Dan

Open

Saturday AM

12:00

Hoesman, Mark

Hoesman, Whitt

Open

Saturday AM

12:00

Little, Brent

Little, Derrick

Open

Saturday PM

12:10

Baity, Paul

Baity, Tyler

Open

Saturday PM

12:10

Hampton, Patrick

Poole, Clark

Open

Saturday PM

12:20

Mason, Keith

Seaford, Mark

Open

Saturday PM

12:20

Patterson, Jeff

Reynolds, Bryan

Open

Saturday PM

12:30

DeVlieger, Todd

Graham, Ryan

Open

Saturday PM

12:30

Getz, Justin

Green, Keith

Open

Saturday PM

12:40

Alley, Chris

Mayle, Nick

Open

Saturday PM

12:40

McDonald, Flint

Sutton, Brian

Open

Saturday PM

12:50

Boggs, Kevin

Wright, Kyle

Open

Saturday PM

12:50

Robins, Wade

Webb, Will

Open

Saturday PM

1:00

Coward, Andrew

Jackson, Andrew

Open

Saturday PM

1:00

McNeil, Gavin

Mulkey, Eric

Open

Saturday PM

1:10

Adams, Ricky

Cooper, Randy

Open

Saturday PM

1:10

Bowers, Chris

Pegram, Todd

Open

Saturday PM

1:40

Chapman, Hunter

Little, Dalton

Open

Saturday PM

1:40

Hughes, Conlin

Kyles, Coyte

Open

Saturday PM

1:50

Allen, Jon

Paschal, Derek

Open

Saturday PM

1:50

Beard, Marshall

Smith, Jacob

Open

Saturday PM

2:00

Blake, Greg

Lee, Aaron

Open

Saturday PM

2:00

Overcash, Justin

Sprinkle, Bryson

Open

Saturday PM

2:10

Canfill, Micah

Thurston, Steven

Open

Saturday PM

2:10

Lafear, Bobby

Stegall, Jacob

Open

Sunday AM

8:20

Hughes, Caleb

Martin, Dustin

Open

Sunday AM

8:20

Jacob Hardy

Paul Christian

Open

Sunday AM

9:10

Caputo, Jarred

Fisher, David

Open

Sunday AM

9:10

Wallace, Daniel

Williams, Brannon

Open

Sunday AM

9:20

Earnnhardt, Alex

Fesperman, Ritchie

Open

Sunday AM

9:20

Nester, Jacob

Striplin, Mason

Open

Sunday AM

9:30

Fesperman, David

Fesperman, Lee

Open

Sunday AM

9:30

Funderburk, Nick

Wagner, Jon

Open

Sunday AM

9:40

Bailey, James

Roten, Ty

Open

Sunday AM

9:40

Edwards, Tripp

Sheldon, Brian

Open

Sunday AM

9:50

Kepley, Timothy

Kepley, Tyler

Open

Sunday AM

9:50

Shephard, Jordan

Shepherd, Frank

Open

Sunday AM

10:00

Derrick, David

Storey, Spencer

Open

Sunday AM

10:00

Sharpe, Mike

Thomason, Jeff

Open

Sunday AM

10:10

Bauer, Bobby

Hubbard, Andrew

Open

Sunday AM

10:10

Hubbard, Parker

Mulkey, Brett

Open

Sunday AM

10:20

Boyle, Brian

Jones, Brian

Open

Sunday AM

10:20

Burke, Rob

Burke, Ryan

Open

Sunday AM

10:30

Derrick, Christopher

West, Keyon

Open

Sunday AM

10:30

Fesperman, Alan

Fesperman, Warren

Open

Sunday AM

10:40

Blackledge, Scott

Huffman, Andy

Open

Sunday AM

10:40

Bradley, Bucky

Ledbetter, Trey

Open

Sunday AM

10:50

Swaringen, Michael

Williams, Chris

Open

Sunday AM

11:00

Basinger, Corey

McDonald, Doug

Open

Sunday AM

11:00

Moore Jr, Carl

Waller, Seth

Open

Sunday AM

11:10

Adams, Russ

Adams, Stewart

Open

Sunday AM

11:10

Kramer, Sean

Morgan, Andrew

Open

Sunday AM

11:20

Doane, Eric

Nixon, Kenton

Open

Sunday AM

11:20

Murphy, Jackson

Smith, Graham

Open

Comments